Keeling School of Dance
 

  1. Photo
  2. Photo
  3. Photo
  4. Photo
  5. Photo
  6. Photo
  7. Photo
  8. Photo

CLASSES

  1. 5.00 - 5.30pm
    Primary Tap with Miss Clare
  2. 5.30 - 6.15pm
    Musical Theatre with Miss Sarah
  3. 6.15 - 7.00pm
    Classical Ballet with Miss Sarah
  4. 6.15 - 7.00pm
    Grade 3 Theatre Craft with Miss Fran
  5. 7.45 - 8.30pm
    Adult Tap with Miss Sarah
  6. 5.30 - 6.15pm
    Primary Ballet with Miss Clare
  7. 7.00 - 7.45pm
    Grade 5 Tap with Miss Sarah
  8. 7.00 - 7.45pm
    Grade 4 Ballet with Miss Fran
  9. MONDAY
  1. 9.30 - 10.15am
    Dinky Dance 3yrs+ with Miss Clare
  2. 4.30 - 5.00pm
    Preparatory Tap with Miss Clare
  3. 5.00 - 5.45pm
    Preparatory Ballet with Miss Clare
  4. 5.45-6.30pm
    Available for Private lessons
  5. 6.30 - 7.15pm
    Adult Ballet with Miss Sarah
  6. 7.30-10.00pm
    Aldridge Musical Comedy Society
  7. 10.30-11.00am
    Mini Movers aged 18mths + with Miss Clare
  8. TUESDAY
  1. 4.45 - 5.45pm
    RAD Intermediate Foundation with Miss Fran
  2. 5.45 - 6.30pm
    Grade 3 Theatre Craft with Miss Fran
  3. 6.30-7.15pm
    Advanced 1 Tap with Miss Sarah
  4. 6.30 - 7.15pm
    Grade 5 Theatre Craft with Miss Elaine
  5. 7.30-10.00pm
    Aldridge Musical Comedy Society
  6. WEDNESDAY
  1. 12.30 - 1.15pm
    Dinky Dance 3yrs+ with Miss Clare
  2. 6.00-6.45pm
    Broadway Dance with Miss Sarah
  3. 6.30-7.15pm
    Contemporary/ Lyrical with Miss Rachel
  4. 6.45-7.15pm
    Private lesson with Miss Sarah
  5. 5.15-6.00pm
    Beginners Gym with Miss Sarah & Miss Fran
  6. THURSDAY
  1. 4.00-4.45pm
    Grade 3 Ballet with Miss Fran
  2. 5.30-6.15pm
    Advanced Gym with Miss Elaine
  3. 6.15-7.00pm
    Alternate weeks- Adult Stretch/Gym Class
  4. 6.15-7.15pm
    Alternate weeks - IDTA Advanced Ballet Sarah
  5. 7.15-8.00pm
    Advanced Modern with Miss Sarah
  6. 4.45-5.30pm
    Intermediate Gym with Miss Elaine
  7. FRIDAY
  1. 9.30 - 10.15am
    Grade 2 Ballet with Miss Elaine
  2. 11.00am-12.00 noon
    Intermediate IDTA Ballet with Miss Elaine
  3. 12.00-12.45pm
    Intermediate Gym with Miss Elaine
  4. 1.30-2.15pm
    Grade 3 Tap with Miss Fran
  5. 3.00-4.00pm
    Advanced RAD Ballet with Miss Sarah
  6. 2.15-3.00pm
    Grade 4 Ballet with Miss Fran
  7. 10.15-11.00am
    Improvers Gym with Miss Elaine
  8. 12.45-1.30
    Street Dance with Miss Natasha
  9. SATURDAY (studio 1)
  1. 9.30 - 10.15am
    Preparatory ballet & tap with Miss Fran
  2. 11.00-11.45am
    Grade 1 Theatre Craft with Miss Fran
  3. 12.00-12.45pm
    Intermediate Gym with Miss Elaine
  4. 12.45-1.30pm
    Grade 1 Ballet with Miss Clare
  5. 1.30-2.15pm
    Grade 1 Tap with Miss Clare
  6. 2.15-3.00pm
    Grade 4 Tap with Miss Clare
  7. 10.15-11.00am
    Grade 2 Tap with Miss Fran
  8. 3.00-4.00pm
    Advanced RAD Ballet with Miss Sarah
  9. SATURDAY (studio 2)